Kontakt

Praktikumszeiten der Schulen

Hier finden Sie die Praktikumszeiträume der Düsseldorfer Schulen im Schuljahr 2021/22.

blank
September

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
20.09.-08.10.21Joseph-Beuys-GesamtschuleGesamtschule9
27.09.-07.10.21Jan-Wellem-Schule, Franklinstr.Förderschule9 + 10

Oktober

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
04.10.-08.10.21Georg-Büchner-GymnasiumGymnasium10
25.10.-05.11.21Realschule BenrathRealschule9
25.10.-05.11.21 GHS Bernburger StraßeHauptschule10
25.10.-05.11.21Dumont-Lindemann-SchuleHauptschule9

November

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
02.11.-12.11.21Jan-Wellem-Schule, Oberbilker AlleeFörderschule8 + 9 + 10
08.11.-19.11.21Martin- Luther-King-SchuleFörderschule9 + 10
08.11.-19.11.21GHS Graf-Recke-StraßeHauptschule9
08.11.-19.11.21KHS ItterstraßeHauptschule9
08.11.-19.11.21Carl-Benz-RealschuleRealschule9
22.11.-03.12.21GHS Bernburger StraßeHauptschule9
22.11.-03.12.21GHS Rather KreuzwegHauptschule9

Dezember

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
06.12.-17.12.21GHS BenrathHauptschule9 + 10
13.12.-23.12.21KHS St. BenediktHauptschule9

Januar

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
10.01.-21.01.22Gesamtschule Stettiner StraßeGesamtschule9
10.01.-28.01.22Benzenberg-RealschuleRealschule9
10.01.-28.01.22Berufskolleg BachstraßeBerufskollegHandelsschule 11
17.01.-28.01.22Flora-RealschuleRealschule9
17.01.-27.01.22Justus-von-Liebig-RealschuleRealschule9
17.01.-28.01.22Görres-Gymnasium Gymnasium 10
24.01.-04.02.22Freies Christliches GymnasiumGymnasiumQ1 (11)
31.01.-04.02.22Joseph-Beuys-GesamtschuleGesamtschule9
31.01.-18.02.22Anne-Frank-RealschuleRealschule9
31.01.-11.02.22Dumont-Lindemann-HauptschuleHauptschule9
31.01.-18.02.22Freiherr-vom-Stein-RealschuleRealschule9
31.01.-11.02.22Georg-Schulhoff-RealschuleRealschule9

Februar
DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
14.02.-25.02.22Theodor-Litt-RealschuleRealschule9
März

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
07.03.-18.03.22GHS Graf-Recke-StraßeHauptschule9
07.03.-18.03.22KHS ItterstraßeHauptschule9
07.03.-11.03.22Gesamtschule Stettiner StraßeGesamtschule10
07.03.-18.03.22Hulda Pankok GesamtschuleGesamtschule9
07.03.-25.03.22Albrecht-Dürer-BerufskollegBerufskollegBFS 1 + 2
21.03.-08.04.22LVR-Gerricus-SchuleFörderschule Hören9
28.03.-08.04.22LVR Kurt-Schwitters-SchuleFörderschule Sprache8 + 9
28.03.-08.04.22LVR-Gerricus-SchuleFörderschule Hören8 + 10
28.03.-08.04.22Max-Weber-BerufskollegBerufskolleg11 (Höhere Handelsschule)

April

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
04.04.-08.04.22LVR Kurt-Schwitters-SchuleFörderschule Sprache7
04.04.-08.04.22Georg-Büchner-GymnasiumGymnasium9
18.04.-29.04.22Max-Planck-GymnasiumGymnasium11
25.04.-06.05.22GHS Bernburger StraßeHauptschule9
25.04.-06.05.22GHS Rather KreuzwegHauptschule9
25.04.-06.05.22Freiherr-vom-Stein-RealschuleRealschule9

Mai

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
09.05.-20.05.22GHS BenrathHauptschule9
09.05.-20.05.22KHS St. BenediktHauptschule9
23.05.-02.06.22Flora-RealschuleRealschule10
30.05.-23.06.22Berufskolleg BachstraßeBerufskollegHöhere Handelsschule 11
30.05.-15.06.22Martin-Luther-King-SchuleFörderschule9 + 10

Juni

DatumSchulnameSchulformKlasse
06.06.-23.06.22Walter-Eucken-BerufskollegBerufskolleg11 (Höhere Berufsfachschule)
08.06.-21.06.22Max-Planck-GymnasiumGymnasium10
09.06.-22.06.22Max-Planck-GymnasiumGymnasium9
13.06.-24.06.22Comenius-GymnasiumGymnasium9 + EF (10)
13.06.-23.06.22Freies Christliches GymnasiumGymnasium10
13.06.-24.06.22Georg-Büchner-GymnasiumGymnasiumQ1 (11)
13.06.-24.06.22Berufskolleg BachstraßeBerufskollegWirtschaftsgymnasium 11
13.06.-23.06.22Walter-Eucken-BerufskollegBerufskolleg11 (Gymnasium)